-
-
Rp 989.100
Rp 1.099.0005.5 Inch OLED LCD Display Green Color 256×64 Drive SSD1322 Interface SPI [Syalis]
Rp 989.100Rp 1.099.000 -
Rp 888.300
Rp 987.000Display ESP32 7.0 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]
Rp 888.300Rp 987.000 -
Rp 685.800
Rp 762.000Display ESP32 3.5 inch WT32 SC01 Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]
Rp 685.800Rp 762.000 -
Rp 585.000
Rp 650.000 -
Rp 566.100
Rp 629.000Display HDMI 7.0 Touch Screen Capasitive TFT Raspberry Pi [SYALIS]
Rp 566.100Rp 629.000 -
Rentang harga: Rp 358.200 hingga Rp 403.200

ESP32 LVGL for Arduino Development Board 1.28 Inch 240*240 IPS Smart Display Screen LCD TFT Module WiFi & Bluetooth With Touch [Syalis]
Rentang harga: Rp 358.200 hingga Rp 403.200 -
Rp 346.500
Rp 385.000OLED 2.7 Inch 4 Pin 128×64 SSD1327 I2C SPI Display Module Green Monochrome [Syalis]
Rp 346.500Rp 385.000 -
Rp 320.400
Rp 356.000 -
Rp 285.300
Rp 317.000Display TFT 3.5 MCU UART Rx Tx
Rp 285.300Rp 317.000 -
Rp 283.500
Rp 315.000LVGL 3.5 inch display ESP32 Resistive Wifi Bluetooth driver ST7796 [Syalis]
Rp 283.500Rp 315.000 -
Rp 258.300
Rp 287.000Display TFT 4.0 inch Touch Screen LCD OLED Full Color arduino SPI [SYALIS]
Rp 258.300Rp 287.000 -
Rp 252.000
Rp 280.000 -
Rp 247.500
Rp 275.000Atmega 2560 pro mega 2560 Arduino mega [Syalis]
Rp 247.500Rp 275.000 -
Rp 236.700
Rp 263.000 -
Rp 226.800
Rp 252.000Display ESP32 LVGL 2.8 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]
Rp 226.800Rp 252.000 -
Rp 225.000
Rp 250.000 -
Rp 216.000
Rp 240.000Display touch screen TFT LCD OLED 3.5 inch arduino 34pin [SYALIS]
Rp 216.000Rp 240.000 -
Rp 207.000
Rp 230.000CJMCU 811 sensor CO2 Air Quality Detection eCO2 TVOC [Syalis]
Rp 207.000Rp 230.000 -
Rp 197.100
Rp 219.000ESP32-C3 Development Board dengan TFT LCD 2.4 Inch 240×320 ST7789 + Touch [Syalis]
Rp 197.100Rp 219.000 -
Rp 197.100
Rp 219.000Display Touch Screen TFT LCD OLED 3.5 inch arduino 14 pin [SYALIS]
Rp 197.100Rp 219.000 -
Rp 191.700
Rp 213.000Display ESP32 LVGL 2.4 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]
Rp 191.700Rp 213.000 -
Rp 191.700
Rp 213.000OLED 2.08 inch Display putih SPI driver SH1122 256*64 Graphic [Syalis]
Rp 191.700Rp 213.000 -
Rentang harga: Rp 184.500 hingga Rp 189.000
-
-
Rp 184.500
Rp 205.000Display TFT LCD OLED 3.2 inch arduino [SYALIS]
Rp 184.500Rp 205.000 -
Rp 184.500
Rp 205.000OLED 2.42 inch Yellow kuning 128×64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]
Rp 184.500Rp 205.000 -
Rp 184.500
Rp 205.000OLED 2.42 inch Blue biru 128×64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]
Rp 184.500Rp 205.000
![10.1 Inch HDMI-compatible LCD Display Module 10.1" Capacitive Touch Screen 1024X600 IPS HD Viewing For Raspberry Pi [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/713f62ef95386e16abf6ddb2-300x300.jpg)

![5.5 Inch OLED LCD Display Green Color 256x64 Drive SSD1322 Interface SPI [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bb43b99abcff89098d7d5918-300x300.jpg)

![Display ESP32 7.0 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/be0e6ba657b25cf3aea112ca-300x300.jpg)
![Display ESP32 3.5 inch WT32 SC01 Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/88a71fc7a5851512af677b1a-300x300.jpg)
![LQFP-100 STM32 BURNING SOCKET HIGH QUALITY Socket Test LQFP100 – IC Programmer Adapter 0.5mm Pitch – Kompatibel 14x14mm Pin [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/24e951d98ab67a3f3ada8124-300x300.jpg)

![Display HDMI 7.0 Touch Screen Capasitive TFT Raspberry Pi [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/131e2f841bb58f8b0a71f472-300x300.jpg)
![ESP32 LVGL for Arduino Development Board 1.28 Inch 240*240 IPS Smart Display Screen LCD TFT Module WiFi & Bluetooth With Touch [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a7d7ffeb3269ad97d1281d87-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.7 Inch 4 Pin 128x64 SSD1327 I2C SPI Display Module Green Monochrome [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8c7f8a39b8d76d18bba67d90-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Debu PM2.5 Air Particle/Dust Sensor Laser Inside Digital Output Module Air Purifier G5 PMS5003 High Precision For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8485b666e450511c1367d767-300x300.jpg)



![LVGL 3.5 inch display ESP32 Resistive Wifi Bluetooth driver ST7796 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/68e029000dd5b437dd9d89df-300x300.jpg)

![OLED Display 3.12" 3.1 inch 256*64 LCD Module Display Screen LCM Screen SSD1322 Controller Support SPI [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bd7187ccdf00354167426db5-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 4.0 inch Touch Screen LCD OLED Full Color arduino SPI [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/7e45ee367daa814a587550ac-300x300.jpg)

![QFP-64 / LQFP-64 / TQFP64 BURNING SOCKET HIGH QUALITY Socket Test LQFP64 – IC Programmer Adapter 0.5mm Pitch – Kompatibel 10x10mm Pin [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e1e82001ded2d972c93e44df-300x300.jpg)

![Atmega 2560 pro mega 2560 Arduino mega [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/53435baa7953d83bf2a3d7ad-300x300.jpg)

![Display 2.26 Inch 4PIN White OLED Screen Module IPS 1602 Character OLED Screen KS0066 Drive IC IIC Interface 3.3V For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/afb1055a9a42420a0be00994-300x300.jpg)

![Display ESP32 LVGL 2.8 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/44ab31f1ceed5eda5b933291-300x300.jpg)

![LQFP-48 STM32 BURNING SOCKET HIGH QUALITY Socket Test LQFP48 FPQ-48-0.5-06 – IC Programmer Adapter 0.5mm Pitch – Kompatibel 7x7mm / 9x9 pin [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/da38ad02cfe8cb6f8885fa93-300x300.jpg)

![Display touch screen TFT LCD OLED 3.5 inch arduino 34pin [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d4d175722cddb46c368aa979-300x300.jpg)

![ESP32-S3 Development Board dengan LCD IPS 1.9 Inch ST7789 – 170×320, WiFi + Bluetooth 5.0, Arduino Compatible [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/996a1847e6a121d5b5c9c70e-300x300.jpg)

![CJMCU 811 sensor CO2 Air Quality Detection eCO2 TVOC [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/79a39246d1f198245e599ea7-300x300.jpg)
![ESP32-C3 Development Board dengan TFT LCD 2.4 Inch 240×320 ST7789 + Touch [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/ce8372a7068df6e76ea96929-300x300.jpg)

![Display Touch Screen TFT LCD OLED 3.5 inch arduino 14 pin [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/0cd7f7ace6b2e6bc4378b915-300x300.jpg)

![Display ESP32 LVGL 2.4 inch Bluetooth Wifi Touch Screen TFT [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/95d510a31644a617d9cc7aa4-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.08 inch Display putih SPI driver SH1122 256*64 Graphic [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a52bc1753164d67a4c8cf370-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.42 inch WHITE 128x64 I2C SPI LCD modul [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/105538dfdec21a3e44676045-300x300.jpg)



![ESP32 HMI 4M Flash For Arduino LVGL WIFI&Bluetooth CH340 1.9 " 170*320 Smart Display Screen 1.9 inch IPS LCD TFT Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/db57b5d52d0eb4b7f5df70d7-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT LCD OLED 3.2 inch arduino [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8795514d15cbf01f3a5d6eb1-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.42 inch Yellow kuning 128x64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/cc75fb8bf0d575e97c2e815a-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.42 inch Blue biru 128x64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/b82570e63ef8befc1e7fa2b5-300x300.jpg)
