-
Rp 127.800
Rp 142.000Step Up 1200W 20A Converter Boost Power Supply Module IN 8-60V OUT 12-83V [Syalis]
Rp 127.800Rp 142.000 -
Rentang harga: Rp 132.000 hingga Rp 738.000
Witmotion Modul Giroskop MPU6050 WTC901C-485/WT61C-TTL [Syalis]
Rentang harga: Rp 132.000 hingga Rp 738.000 -
Rp 132.561
Rp 147.290STM32 STM32F405RGT6 chipset STM ARM [Syalis]
Rp 132.561Rp 147.290 -
Rp 134.100
Rp 149.000Display TFT 3.5 driver ILI9488 non-Touchscreen 320*480 [Syalis]
Rp 134.100Rp 149.000 -
Rp 135.000
Rp 150.000 -
Rp 137.700
Rp 153.000GY-906 MLX90614ESF MLX90614 Sensor Temperature I2C Interface [Syalis]
Rp 137.700Rp 153.000 -
Rp 144.000
Rp 160.000 -
Rp 144.612
Rp 160.680STM32F072VBT6 Original STM32 Cortex-M0 32-bit microcontroller chip [Syalis]
Rp 144.612Rp 160.680 -
Rp 152.100
Rp 169.000Chip Transceiver Nirkabel Modul GSM/GPRS Quad-Band SIM 800C SIM800C [Syalis]
Rp 152.100Rp 169.000 -
Rp 152.955
Rp 169.950STM32H562RGT6 STM32 STM Chip 250 MHz [Syalis]
Rp 152.955Rp 169.950 -
Rp 153.000
Rp 170.000Chip SH79F166 SH79F166F SH79F166AF SMD QFP44 chipset [ Syalis ]
Rp 153.000Rp 170.000 -
Rp 154.800
Rp 172.000Display TFT 2.2 Inch Driver ILI9341 320*240 [Syalis]
Rp 154.800Rp 172.000 -
Rp 157.500
Rp 175.000Ebyte E28-2G4M20S Modul LoRa 2.4GHz SX1281 20dBm Long Range hingga 8Km [Syalis]
Rp 157.500Rp 175.000
![Step Up 1200W 20A Converter Boost Power Supply Module IN 8-60V OUT 12-83V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/10d1b19b55c0420e5fe856e7-300x300.jpg)

![Weact Studio STM32F446RET6 STM32 Module with USB TYPE-C Port STM32 MCU 180MHz [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8226k-mhcvwki5o0zze9-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Gas Metana TGS2611-C00 FIGARO Sensor Gas Alam / Natural Gas Methane Detector [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-8262v-mlbjxneok0lh36-300x300.jpg)

![Weact Studio STM32H562RGT6 STM32 Module with USB Type-C Port STM32 Core Board Cortex-M33 250MHz 1MB ROM 640KB RAM [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-821fx-mgp2nx0gcv0p3f-300x300.jpg)

![Witmotion Modul Giroskop MPU6050 WTC901C-485/WT61C-TTL [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8262u-mjihabxxs0si60-300x300.jpg)

![Step Down 500W 18A Adjustable Power Supply Module Buck Converter LED Driver 12-95V to 2-90V Voltage Regulator 12V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/895a5fb1fd741a03e97e659d-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Gas TGS813-A00 Deteksi Metana CH4 LPG LNG Gas Alam Combustible Gas Sensor Figaro Original [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/b84a7feb10893d26993a3694-300x300.jpg)

![STM32 STM32F405RGT6 chipset STM ARM [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/64057a188e1f8103b252bee7-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio 1.54 Inch Black-White Epaper Module Epaper Display Driver IC SSD1681 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8225k-mhcvnltw4l5858-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 3.5 driver ILI9488 non-Touchscreen 320*480 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-821el-mhajarcwfhu572-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 2.31 Inch 8PIN SPI 262K Color LCD Module ILI9342 Controller For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c70eebbeabaaff7a5327a317-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct CH32 C8T6 CH32V203C8T6 Low-Power Core Board RISC-V Demo Board [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-825zz-mmaz7is151jjcc-300x300.jpg)

![TFT Display Module 4.3 inch 40-pin tipe TN 480×272 pixel Kecerahan 500 nits panel warna RGB dan kecerahan tinggi [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-822z7-mi35kr4x1fy831-300x300.jpg)



![GY-906 MLX90614ESF MLX90614 Sensor Temperature I2C Interface [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/07f2c39374ed3ebe7f41528f-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio 2.13 Inch Black-White-Red, Black-White Epaper Module Epaper Display [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8226l-mhcvovjmv0ui2e-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio Logic Analyzer V1 Mini – 24MHz 8CH USB 2.0 Debug Tool 5V MCU ARM FPGA [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-82250-mhcv6wc2q2a71c-300x300.jpg)

![TJC T1 1.8 Inch HMI Display Serial UART Layar LCD Smart Screen Modul Kontrol [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bbea67843aebe1b51926dd77-300x300.jpg)

![0.95 inch full colOLED Display modul 96x64 Resolusi SPI Parallel Interface SSD1331 Controller 7 pin [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/f7061ccdcc1db38b72a6e9f7-300x300.jpg)



![STM32F072VBT6 Original STM32 Cortex-M0 32-bit microcontroller chip [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a61356ab50ea209ded7d4daa-300x300.jpg)
![TJC CP2102 USB to TTL Serial Converter Board Power Board Debugging Serial HMI [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/fe3140e1af7b45e688daed7a-300x300.jpg)

![STM32 STM32F446RET6 MCU ARM Cortex-M4 180Mhz 32-bit RISC Flash 512KB RAM 256KB ORIGINAL [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/eff5cfc0e7cd22ad28a5fe03-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio STM32G474CEU6 STM32 ARM Cortex-M4 170MHz 128KB RAM 512KB Flash Mini Core Board USB Type-C [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8225y-mhcv51esh1xk25-300x300.jpg)

![Chip Transceiver Nirkabel Modul GSM/GPRS Quad-Band SIM 800C SIM800C [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/2b56bf14f1249d618852d738-300x300.jpg)

![STM32H562RGT6 STM32 STM Chip 250 MHz [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/f8d7da0ddb68f53627623762-300x300.jpg)
![Chip SH79F166 SH79F166F SH79F166AF SMD QFP44 chipset [ Syalis ]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/3acd250d9ccd6a6899c7bd72-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 2.2 Inch Driver ILI9341 320*240 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/b5fe7ecb97db028e9a55ca66-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio 2.9 Inch Black-White-Red, Black-White Epaper Module Epaper Display [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-821de-mghhc94k385lff-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E28-2G4M20S Modul LoRa 2.4GHz SX1281 20dBm Long Range hingga 8Km [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/acc31073e740cee3ea48f145-300x300.jpg)
