-
Rp 27.000
Rp 30.0005V Relay Output 4 Channel Module With Optocoupler [Syalis]
Rp 27.000Rp 30.000 -
Rp 27.000
Rp 30.000Timah Solder 0.8 mm 50 gram [SYALIS]
Rp 27.000Rp 30.000 -
-
Rentang harga: Rp 28.800 hingga Rp 30.600

Laser 12mm Warna Merah Laser Head Line Dot Cross 650nm 5mW [Syalis]
Rentang harga: Rp 28.800 hingga Rp 30.600 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000Display OLED 0.96 Kuning biru Yellow blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000ads1115 modul ADC 16 bit analog to digital converter [syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000HTU21D Sensor temperatur dan kelembaban Humidity GY 213V [Syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
-
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000NRF51822 BLE 4.0 Bluetooth Module 2.4GHz Low Power Antenna Onboard [Syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000ESP32 ESP-12F ESP8266 wifi [SYALIS]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000Display OLED 0.96 biru blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 30.600
Rp 34.000Display TFT LCD OLED 0.96 inch arduino SPI [SYALIS]
Rp 30.600Rp 34.000 -
Rp 30.600
Rp 34.000Display OLED 0.5 Inch Driver CH1115 48*88 Monochrome I2C Interface [Syalis]
Rp 30.600Rp 34.000 -
Rp 31.500
Rp 35.000OLED 0.96 inch WHITE 128×64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]
Rp 31.500Rp 35.000 -
Rp 32.400
Rp 36.000LCD 16×2 I2C GREEN Backlight with I2C Module [Syalis]
Rp 32.400Rp 36.000 -
Rp 32.400
Rp 36.000LCD 16×2 I2C BLUE Backlight with I2C Module [Syalis]
Rp 32.400Rp 36.000 -
-
Rp 33.300
Rp 37.000Display OLED 0.91 Biru Blue I2C SS1306 [Syalis]
Rp 33.300Rp 37.000 -
Rp 34.200
Rp 38.000ST link v2 STM32 for STM [syalis]
Rp 34.200Rp 38.000 -
Rp 35.100
Rp 39.000STM32 STM 32 STM32F103C8T6 [syalis]
Rp 35.100Rp 39.000 -
Rp 35.100
Rp 39.000Attiny Attiny85 Mirip Arduino nano [Syalis]
Rp 35.100Rp 39.000
![BMS 3S 10A 12V dengan Balancer – Modul Proteksi & Charger Baterai Lithium 18650 Li-ion 11.1V / 12.6V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5925d912284d87d96d731315-300x300.jpg)

![5V Relay Output 4 Channel Module With Optocoupler [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/048458362f4589f825d379d1-300x300.jpg)

![Timah Solder 0.8 mm 50 gram [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c17fc0718e34641527e660a5-300x300.jpg)
![Display 0.42" 0.42 Inch White OLED Display LCD Module 72X40 Serial Screen White Color I2C IIC SPI Interface SSD1306 72*40 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/ec12ca951a102d6492b6f77b-300x300.jpg)

![Set ketebalan dan alat ukur celah Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Metric Thickness Gage Set Tappet Valve 0.04mm - 0.88mm [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/7b9f1aeb16131688b1350aba-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Trigger Fast Charge USB-C PD/QC 100W 5A Decoy Board Power Delivery PD2.0/PD3.0 LX-CACPB (Terminal / USB) [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e9db18ef268da92e8e473614-300x300.jpg)



![Laser 12mm Warna Merah Laser Head Line Dot Cross 650nm 5mW [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/54bde3660844db9d460798b7-300x300.jpg)

![Display OLED 0.96 Kuning biru Yellow blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c0c727ade7e4d2982041ff79-300x300.jpg)

![ads1115 modul ADC 16 bit analog to digital converter [syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5764e54799f291a6fecf9514-300x300.jpg)
![HTU21D Sensor temperatur dan kelembaban Humidity GY 213V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5bccfc3b02885a2e5c56729a-300x300.jpg)

![Display 0.49 Inch OLED Display LCD Module White 0.49" Screen 64x32 I2C IIC Interface SSD1315 Driver for Arduino AVR STM32 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/0ab04103d69336f6adf0984b-300x300.jpg)

![NRF51822 BLE 4.0 Bluetooth Module 2.4GHz Low Power Antenna Onboard [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/dbab9bad5b5c527d24992bde-300x300.jpg)

![ESP32 ESP-12F ESP8266 wifi [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/72ea33e3f1c7d16eef3e27b8-300x300.jpg)
![Display OLED 0.96 biru blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5071ccfcfe677b3dbdb728ed-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT LCD OLED 0.96 inch arduino SPI [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/159f6d110558434cfa9b5167-300x300.jpg)

![TFT LCD 0.85 Inch 128x128 ST7735 SPI Display Module Mini Color Screen Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/fce922bca2a5a485cf8d5e90-300x300.jpg)

![Step Up 150W Boost Converter 10A Power Supply Module 10-32V To 12-35V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/0aafbef568ed4696d9620f5c-300x300.jpg)

![Automatic Step-Up Step-Down Module XL6019 Adjustable Converter Power Supply Module 20W 5-32V to 1.3-35V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/4df52f9af8bb0f5e69604c48-300x300.jpg)

![Display OLED 0.5 Inch Driver CH1115 48*88 Monochrome I2C Interface [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/3c431e59ccf0d73383190be7-300x300.jpg)

![Modul UPS Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Charger Lithium + DC-DC Step Up Converter 5V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5dae025ee0bf9124c6e426e7-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 0.96 inch WHITE 128x64 I2C LCD modul [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a5cea82a739d901fb79da7f9-300x300.jpg)
![Signal Generator 1Hz-150Khz PWM Board Module Pulse Frequency Duty Cycle Adjustable Module LCD Display 3.3V-30V[Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/da7c66d959b75d6023bef406-300x300.jpg)

![LCD 16x2 I2C GREEN Backlight with I2C Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/336692ecf81e734428cc6a64-300x300.jpg)

![LCD 16x2 I2C BLUE Backlight with I2C Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c939adeb08f86ced8a152ef7-300x300.jpg)



![Display OLED 0.91 Biru Blue I2C SS1306 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/180c1782ae04dddd847a3db4-300x300.jpg)

![ST link v2 STM32 for STM [syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/4e47fd316bace75f54e07772-300x300.jpg)
![CJMCU-5351 Si5351A Module Signal Generator Clock 8KHz-160MHz For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/48a4d155649b01b1997d140d-300x300.jpg)

![STM32 STM 32 STM32F103C8T6 [syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/62536364c1ae5789b0b2c66d-300x300.jpg)
![Attiny Attiny85 Mirip Arduino nano [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/1abab15dc45945213d06a6ef-300x300.jpg)