-
Rp 12.600
Rp 14.000AT24C02 DIP EEPROM 2kb 2 kb (256 x 8 bit) I²C Original [Syalis]
Rp 12.600Rp 14.000 -
Rp 12.600
Rp 14.000MOSFET N-Channel AO AO34 AO3400A SOT-23 30V 5.7A (5pcs) [Syalis]
Rp 12.600Rp 14.000 -
Rp 13.500
Rp 15.000Kabel Terminal XH2.54 2Pin 30cm Single End Tinned – Isi 10 Pcs [Syalis]
Rp 13.500Rp 15.000 -
Rp 13.500
Rp 15.000MOSFET CJ2101 TS1 SOT-323 P-channel 20V 1.4A Original (10pcs) [Syalis]
Rp 13.500Rp 15.000 -
Rp 14.850
Rp 16.500Speaker bulat 40mm dengan casing besi 8 ohm, daya 2 W [Syalis]
Rp 14.850Rp 16.500 -
Rp 14.850
Rp 16.500Speaker bulat 30mm dengan casing besi 8 ohm, daya 2 W [Syalis]
Rp 14.850Rp 16.500 -
Rp 18.000
Rp 20.000Kabel SMA to IPX 20CM Female Pigtail – Wifi/GSM/3G/4G/GPS Module [Syalis]
Rp 18.000Rp 20.000 -
Rp 18.540
Rp 20.600 -
Rentang harga: Rp 20.700 hingga Rp 21.600

IC Audio Power Amplifier Class-D TPA3118D2DAPR 30W Stereo 60W Mono, TPA3116D2DADR 50W Stereo 100W Mono HTSSOP-32 2-Channel [Syalis]
Rentang harga: Rp 20.700 hingga Rp 21.600 -
Rentang harga: Rp 20.700 hingga Rp 24.300
-
-
Rentang harga: Rp 22.500 hingga Rp 49.500
-
Rp 26.500
Rp 29.500CN3065 Solar Lithium Battery Charger Module 500mA [Syalis]
Rp 26.500Rp 29.500 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000 -
Rp 29.700
Rp 33.000Mini High Power MOSFET Module 300A PWM DC Electronic Switch [Syalis]
Rp 29.700Rp 33.000
![100pcs 5556-T Female Terminal 4.2 mm pitch MX connector housing Cold crimp terminal [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/9bfbd80d9c74d7e0be124f1c-300x300.jpg)

![AT24C02 DIP EEPROM 2kb 2 kb (256 x 8 bit) I²C Original [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c2b1906fc7a12efc4224c6a1-300x300.jpg)
![MOSFET N-Channel AO AO34 AO3400A SOT-23 30V 5.7A (5pcs) [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8f80e7dcfccbb3a09a001d48-300x300.jpg)

![IC Bridge Konverter Converter USB to Port Serial CH 340 CH34 CH340B SOP-16 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/9b87b1991864999ede8895f4-300x300.jpg)

![Kabel Terminal XH2.54 2Pin 30cm Single End Tinned – Isi 10 Pcs [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/206ac3712c6845ae96efcef1-300x300.jpg)

![MOSFET CJ2101 TS1 SOT-323 P-channel 20V 1.4A Original (10pcs) [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/2e3dbd7b38ca0269c3b3c6ac-300x300.jpg)

![IC Controller Touchscreen Chip Controller Touchscreen XPT2046 TSSOP16 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e5a128a0fe47ea784a414e8c-300x300.jpg)

![Konektor SMA Female Right Angle 90° PCB Mount / SMA-KWE Female Socket Jack [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c53af4a70abd92a84cc35239-300x300.jpg)

![Speaker bulat 40mm dengan casing besi 8 ohm, daya 2 W [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/17f6b6d2e400e7e7c462e7aa-300x300.jpg)

![Speaker bulat 30mm dengan casing besi 8 ohm, daya 2 W [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/40f62abf510a3c84c599f202-300x300.jpg)

![Speaker bulat 40mm dengan Membran Komposit dan casing besi 8 ohm daya 2 W [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/84fa5b5cb3eade619b1bc0a8-300x300.jpg)

![Holtek IC Chip Touchscreen Kapasitif 6 tombol BS816A-1 NSOP-16 surface mount [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/b97eeb07895b8d7cce0b4f68-300x300.jpg)

![Speaker bulat 30mm dengan Membran Komposit dan casing besi 8 ohm daya 2 W [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e4d80e63344f16d9b68b8f10-300x300.jpg)

![Kabel SMA to IPX 20CM Female Pigtail – Wifi/GSM/3G/4G/GPS Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/17fe2676b0a161307f1557c0-300x300.jpg)

![Yuan-T2L 433MHz RF Wireless Transmitter Module Long Range Smart Home [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5903a100a64979a35ee1cdb5-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Transceiver BUS CAN SN65HVD230 - CAN Bus Communication Protocol Module - VP230 Development Board CAN Bus Communication Protocol Module Communication Transceiver Chip Board [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/9fba245cb67d9ef0b0b7f702-300x300.jpg)

![GigaDevice GD32E230K8U6 QFN-32 ARM Cortex-M23 72MHz Microcontroller MCU 8KB RAM 64KB Flash (ORIGINAL GigaDevice) [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/54d1232035b3b2a3e2fbf5c9-300x300.jpg)

![PCB Training Soldering SMD Kit paket 0603 / 0805 / 1206 / dioda–transistor / IC chip [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/0c2171e4da093796cf1db0db-300x300.jpg)

![STC IC Mikrokontroler STC15W408AS-35I-SOP16 8-Bit MCU 8051 Flash 8KB [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/9b74298cdc9e7ffce6fbe7fe-300x300.jpg)

![IC Audio Power Amplifier Class-D TPA3118D2DAPR 30W Stereo 60W Mono, TPA3116D2DADR 50W Stereo 100W Mono HTSSOP-32 2-Channel [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/2e7b71a0870103c70544d4fb-300x300.jpg)

![Konektor SMT PH2.0 Stand-On 2.0 MM Pitch (10pcs) [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e17477d1aae352dcae337b7d-300x300.jpg)










![Modul Sensor Arus Hall ACS712 ACS712ELCTR-05B 5A / 20A / 30A 5 Amper / 20 Amper / 30 Amper [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/58977365d3889a730b22ba69-300x300.jpg)

![9*11 cm single-sided PCB board multi-package SMD universal board perforated board supports SMD chip IC multiple packages [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/83ab4ac8f58832e94085dc8e-300x300.jpg)
![Modul Tester dan Sensor Ultrasonic HC-SR04 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d023e085c53496909d287153-300x300.jpg)



![STC IC Mikrokontroler STC32G12K128-35I-LQFP48 32-bit 8051 Core MCU Chip [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/86f9bfd38911fdb161a7b2be-300x300.jpg)

![CN3065 Solar Lithium Battery Charger Module 500mA [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/90196101cc4f20b2a8b10bf7-300x300.jpg)

![ZMPT101B ZMPT Sensor Modul Transformator Tegangan Tipe Arus AC Aktif Voltage Transformer Module AC Active Output Voltage Sensor [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/48757db0212dbfa4b2cc3e88-300x300.jpg)

![Kabel RF SMA-Jack to SMA-Jack RG316 50CM / SMA Male to Male Coaxial Cable [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/7aa4c94c8e97141b1b0cef47-300x300.jpg)

![Mini High Power MOSFET Module 300A PWM DC Electronic Switch [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d8abd294652ef4a95bb08451-300x300.jpg)

![ZMTC103C ZMTC 103C Modul sensor arus keluaran aktif AC satu fasa rentang 5A [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/1340adca2202e7d4e19b5545-300x300.jpg)
