-
Rp 378.000
Rp 420.000Makerbase CANable V2.0 pro S CAN Analyzer Adaptor USB ke CAN Penganalisis USBCAN
Rp 378.000Rp 420.000 -
Rp 376.380
Rp 418.200Modul Sensor pH Analog pH Meter untuk Arduino / Mikrokontroler [Syalis]
Rp 376.380Rp 418.200 -
Rp 346.500
Rp 385.000OLED 2.7 Inch 4 Pin 128×64 SSD1327 I2C SPI Display Module Green Monochrome [Syalis]
Rp 346.500Rp 385.000 -
Rp 344.844
Rp 383.160STM32F429BIT6 STM32 ARM LQFP-208 [Syalis]
Rp 344.844Rp 383.160 -
Rp 342.000
Rp 380.000Display TFT 6.9 Driver FL7707 IPS 2801484 [Syalis]
Rp 342.000Rp 380.000 -
Rp 333.000
Rp 370.000Display 5.0 Inch IPS Capasitive Non-Module 480*272 [Syalis]
Rp 333.000Rp 370.000 -
Rentang harga: Rp 209.700 hingga Rp 328.158
-
Rp 324.450
Rp 360.500 -
Rentang harga: Rp 255.000 hingga Rp 324.000
TJC Nextion 4.3 inch Unofficial TJC display Resistif TJC4827T143_011R_I_P20 dan Capasitif TJC4827T143_011C_I_P20 [Syalis]
Rentang harga: Rp 255.000 hingga Rp 324.000 -
Rp 320.400
Rp 356.000 -
Rp 315.000
Rp 350.000Sensor Debu Laser ZH03B PM2.5 / PM10 [Syalis]
Rp 315.000Rp 350.000 -
Rp 315.000
Rp 350.000Makerbase CANable V2.0 pro CAN Analyzer Adaptor USB ke CAN Penganalisis USBCAN
Rp 315.000Rp 350.000 -
Rp 310.000
WeAct STM32H7R3Z8J6 Mini Core Board [Syalis]
Rp 310.000 -
Rp 309.600
Rp 344.000Modul Sensor CO2 + Suhu dan Kelembaban SENSIRION SCD40 SCD41 [Syalis]
Rp 309.600Rp 344.000 -
Rp 292.005
Rp 324.450STM32H743IIT6 Microcontroller ARM Cortex-M7 32bit Original ST [Syalis]
Rp 292.005Rp 324.450 -
-
Rp 285.300
Rp 317.000Display TFT 3.5 MCU UART Rx Tx
Rp 285.300Rp 317.000 -
Rp 285.300
Rp 317.000Sensor CO2 Winsen MH-Z19D NDIR UART PWM Digital Output Pin Header [Syalis]
Rp 285.300Rp 317.000 -
Rp 283.662
Rp 315.180STM32H743VIH6 Original STM32 Cortex-M7 32-bit microcontroller chip [Syalis]
Rp 283.662Rp 315.180 -
Rp 283.500
Rp 315.000LVGL 3.5 inch display ESP32 Resistive Wifi Bluetooth driver ST7796 [Syalis]
Rp 283.500Rp 315.000


![Modul Sensor pH Analog pH Meter untuk Arduino / Mikrokontroler [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/64579dacf1b5b8591b02388b-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio 4.2 Inch Black-White, Black-White-Red Epaper Module Epaper Display Driver IC SSD1683 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-821fq-mgv0053va971e1-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Debu PMS7003 PM2.5 Laser Dust Plantower Dengan UART Adapter Board & Kabel Set [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-821ei-mhaisb1imyvc10-300x300.jpg)

![OLED 2.7 Inch 4 Pin 128x64 SSD1327 I2C SPI Display Module Green Monochrome [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8c7f8a39b8d76d18bba67d90-300x300.jpg)

![STM32F429BIT6 STM32 ARM LQFP-208 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/128ef6e11aa045cd7bef01e1-300x300.jpg)
![Display TFT 6.9 Driver FL7707 IPS 2801484 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-81zww-mifnfalk53bc75-300x300.jpg)

![ESP32-C6-LCD-1.47 Waveshare Development Board WiFi 6 BLE 5 LCD TFT 172×320 TF Card [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/473dff964daf7040a3027f26-300x300.jpg)

![Display 5.0 Inch IPS Capasitive Non-Module 480*272 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-821ew-mhajl4g28f0obb-300x300.jpg)

![STM32H743VIT6 STM32 Chip ORIGINAL ST [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/738a34662dd97fb0b7a3bf7f-300x300.jpg)



![Witmotion Sensor Jarak Laser WT53R VL53L0/L1 4–400cm Distance Alarm RS485 / TTL Anti Getaran [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/6999ac331cf04cfe96e8c188f75932d3tplv-aphluv4xwc-origin-jpeg-300x300.jpeg)

![STM32 STM32WB5MMGH6TR Dual-core (ARM Cortex-M4 (64 MHz) + Cortex-M0+ (32 MHz)) Flash 1MB RAM 256KB MCU Bluetooth 5.0 LE IEEE 802.15.4 LGA86L PACKAGE ORIGINAL [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/41fc630ace4e9cb621660623-300x300.jpg)

![TJC Nextion 4.3 inch Unofficial TJC display Resistif TJC4827T143_011R_I_P20 dan Capasitif TJC4827T143_011C_I_P20 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8227z-mhcu31e46ney33-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Debu PM2.5 Air Particle/Dust Sensor Laser Inside Digital Output Module Air Purifier G5 PMS5003 High Precision For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/8485b666e450511c1367d767-300x300.jpg)

![MPX5700AP Pressure Sensor 15 – 700 kPa (~ 2,2 – 101 psi) - Sensor Tekanan ORIGINAL [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a9d37578395cab9828b7d882-300x300.jpg)

![Sensor Debu Laser ZH03B PM2.5 / PM10 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/37eaf3443bc4f2641349200b-300x300.jpg)







![WeAct STM32H7R3Z8J6 Mini Core Board [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-81zv3-mivi85u48em9a2-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Sensor CO2 + Suhu dan Kelembaban SENSIRION SCD40 SCD41 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-81zuk-migrvw7p5q0z2d-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct 3.5 Inch IPS Type C for Secondary System Monitor PC & System Photo album [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8225q-mhcvn069cbv086-300x300.jpg)

![STM32H743IIT6 Microcontroller ARM Cortex-M7 32bit Original ST [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/4de352fecdf3a8b5dce48347-300x300.jpg)
![WeAct Studio CAN485 DevBoard ESP32-D0WD-V3 – CAN Bus & RS485 Isolated Development Board 5–36V, CH343P, 1Mbps CAN / 0.5Mbps RS485 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-8260y-mjxqtm8t5mv4a0-300x300.jpg)

![WeAct Studio 3.7 Inch Black-White Epaper Module Epaper Display Driver IC UC8253C [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/06/sg-11134201-82272-mhcw36556eix78-300x300.jpg)



![Sensor CO2 Winsen MH-Z19D NDIR UART PWM Digital Output Pin Header [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-8262c-mjr3xmwyyg3p7f-300x300.jpg)

![STM32H743VIH6 Original STM32 Cortex-M7 32-bit microcontroller chip [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/6a1f2a6a1cf2d6d7d118cdab-300x300.jpg)
![LVGL 3.5 inch display ESP32 Resistive Wifi Bluetooth driver ST7796 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/68e029000dd5b437dd9d89df-300x300.jpg)

![OLED Display 3.12" 3.1 inch 256*64 LCD Module Display Screen LCM Screen SSD1322 Controller Support SPI [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bd7187ccdf00354167426db5-300x300.jpg)
