-
Rp 12.600
Rp 14.000Good Quality Stepdown LM2596 DC to DC [Syalis]
Rp 12.600Rp 14.000 -
Rp 25.200
Rp 28.000LGT8F328P LQFP32 Mini EVB pengganti Pro Mini atmega328p [Syalis]
Rp 25.200Rp 28.000 -
Rp 54.000
Rp 60.000 -
-
-
Rp 6.480
Rp 7.200Laser 6mm Warna Merah Laser Head Dotted 650nm 5mW [Syalis]
Rp 6.480Rp 7.200 -
Rp 73.800
Rp 82.000Display Oled 1.3 inch Vertical 64 x 128 pixel [Syalis]
Rp 73.800Rp 82.000 -
Rp 28.800
Rp 32.000Display OLED 0.96 biru blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]
Rp 28.800Rp 32.000 -
Rp 163.800
Rp 182.000Display TFT 3.2 Inch Non-Touch Driver ILI9341 320*240 [Syalis]
Rp 163.800Rp 182.000 -
-
Rp 9.000
Rp 10.0005V Relay Output 1 Channel Module With Optocoupler [Syalis]
Rp 9.000Rp 10.000 -
Rp 49.500
Rp 55.000200pcs Transistor kit BC327 BC337 BC517 BC547 BC548 BC549 BC550 DLL
Rp 49.500Rp 55.000 -
Rp 258.300
Rp 287.000Display TFT 4.0 inch Touch Screen LCD OLED Full Color arduino SPI [SYALIS]
Rp 258.300Rp 287.000 -
Rp 83.700
Rp 93.000WEMOS D1 Mini ESP8266 ESP32 ESP32S WIFI Bluetooth CP2104 [Syalis]
Rp 83.700Rp 93.000
![Good Quality Stepdown LM2596 DC to DC [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/6902362f165bc7faa5fa241c-300x300.jpg)

![LGT8F328P LQFP32 Mini EVB pengganti Pro Mini atmega328p [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/68259e9c9afd8269acadd7bb-300x300.jpg)
![Dupont line Connector Kit 620 pcs 2.54mm Dupont Cable Jumper Wire Pin Header Housing Kit Male Crimp Pin Female Pin Connector [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/99d288075288061360fa30d1-300x300.jpg)

![Dioda 1N4007 1A 1000V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/31c21bb2ec3e7d31ba0c11c1-300x300.jpg)

![ESP32 S2 mini ESP8266 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5f957f582ce1163a7f4bd95e-300x300.jpg)
![Modul Sensor Arus & Daya INA226 I2C Bi-Directional Current / Voltage / Power Monitor 36V untuk Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e2e84fa73fd3b662117deca5-300x300.jpg)

![Laser 6mm Warna Merah Laser Head Dotted 650nm 5mW [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/fd03b5fddf8aa8ce8f1241e7-300x300.jpg)

![0.95 inch full colOLED Display modul 96x64 Resolusi SPI Parallel Interface SSD1331 Controller 7 pin [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/f7061ccdcc1db38b72a6e9f7-300x300.jpg)

![Display Oled 1.3 inch Vertical 64 x 128 pixel [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/9be342ef8a62f9f9cc2b4990-300x300.jpg)

![DS3231 AT24C32 I2C Precision RTC Module – Real Time Clock + EEPROM untuk Arduino & Raspberry Pi [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bcf2af6821d6fb78b343625d-300x300.jpg)

![Display OLED 0.96 biru blue I2C SS1315 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5071ccfcfe677b3dbdb728ed-300x300.jpg)

![OLED Display 3.12" 3.1 inch 256*64 LCD Module Display Screen LCM Screen SSD1322 Controller Support SPI [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/bd7187ccdf00354167426db5-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 3.2 Inch Non-Touch Driver ILI9341 320*240 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/139b90ef9f9daa9d1337f0ca-300x300.jpg)

![10.1 Inch HDMI-compatible LCD Display Module 10.1" Capacitive Touch Screen 1024X600 IPS HD Viewing For Raspberry Pi [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/713f62ef95386e16abf6ddb2-300x300.jpg)

![Gelang Anti Statis ESD Antistatis Anti statik Tanpa Kabel/Nirkabel untuk Pelepasan Muatan Listrik Statis [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/ddece413550971f2231fe98d-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Sensor Cahaya XH-M131 DC 5V / 12V – Light Control Switch Photoresistor Relay 10A [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/422d84bc4d3f24f5bf49f31d-300x300.jpg)

![5V Relay Output 1 Channel Module With Optocoupler [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c67263f36beff4d4ec9c787c-300x300.jpg)

![1.8 Inch TFT LCD Touch screen SPI Serial Driver ST7735S 128*160 For Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/82e9ba9f3e93fe8f924b806b-300x300.jpg)

![STM32F401RET6 Mini Development Board ARM Cortex-M4 CH340 USB to UART Modul [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/e6bd2754cba42470fb8a019b-300x300.jpg)

![Penggaris PCB 15 CM / PCB Ruler 15 CM for Electronics Beginners & Arduino Fans [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/ff3f0952b82c01a2b2120aea-300x300.jpg)



![Set ketebalan dan alat ukur celah Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Metric Thickness Gage Set Tappet Valve 0.04mm - 0.88mm [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/7b9f1aeb16131688b1350aba-300x300.jpg)

![OPENLOG Data Logger ATmega328P UART Serial to Flash MicroSD Module Black Box Recorder Arduino [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d2a3200b2c56a3b6d6d5f74c-300x300.jpg)

![LCD TFT 2.4 Inch IPS 240x320 ST7789V SPI 4-Wire Display Module Blue Board [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/2e05dfc5f2fb35791a9171be-300x300.jpg)

![Display TFT 4.0 inch Touch Screen LCD OLED Full Color arduino SPI [SYALIS]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/7e45ee367daa814a587550ac-300x300.jpg)

![WEMOS D1 Mini ESP8266 ESP32 ESP32S WIFI Bluetooth CP2104 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/a2d014d72730831d00a59ef1-300x300.jpg)

![ESP32 Development Board ESP32-WROOM-32E Dual Core WiFi + Bluetooth – Ultra Low Power, Arduino Compatible [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/02d4a580a264ddbfbfd32625-300x300.jpg)

![Modul UPS Type-C 15W 3A 18650 Charger Lithium + DC-DC Step Up Converter 5V [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/5dae025ee0bf9124c6e426e7-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Suhu PT100 RTD Temperature Sensor Transmitter RS485 Modbus RTU [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/f1ccd51e72268ab1a718414c-300x300.jpg)

![Display 1.1 Inch OLED 96×96 LCD Module Interface IIC SH1107 4PIN Vertical Screen [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/dc5d49842df419c069e15070-300x300.jpg)
