-
Rp 33.300
Rp 37.000Antena WiFi 433MHz SMA-J Rubber Duck High Gain untuk Router & ESP32 [Syalis]
Rp 33.300Rp 37.000 -
Rp 113.400
Rp 126.000Ebyte E73-2G4M04S1B Modul Bluetooth BLE 5.0 2.4GHz nRF52832 Development SMD [Syalis]
Rp 113.400Rp 126.000 -
Rp 157.500
Rp 175.000Ebyte E28-2G4M20S Modul LoRa 2.4GHz SX1281 20dBm Long Range hingga 8Km [Syalis]
Rp 157.500Rp 175.000 -
Rp 162.900
Rp 181.000Ebyte E32-900T20D Modul LoRa 868/915MHz UART TTL 20dBm Long Range 5.5Km [Syalis]
Rp 162.900Rp 181.000 -
Rp 178.200
Rp 198.000Modul Transceiver RF E28-2G4M27SX 2.4GHz SX1281 Wireless Low Power [Syalis]
Rp 178.200Rp 198.000
![Antena FPC Fleksibel 433MHz IPEX-1 Internal High Gain untuk LoRa & RF Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824jh-mq1fy3lmwc9b00-300x300.jpg)

![Kabel Adapter IPX U.FL MMCX to SMA Female RF Pigtail 15cm Gold Plated XC-IPX-SMA-15 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-822xp-mo52nukfbf2g5f-300x300.jpg)

![Antena 433MHz SMA Male 2dBi 67mm Rubber Duck High Gain Wireless RF LoRa [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824hy-mq1gs56b45j60e-300x300.jpg)

![Antena WiFi 2.4GHz SMA-J Rubber Duck High Gain untuk Router & ESP32 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824jf-mq1g7k4dbncy1f-300x300.jpg)

![Antena WiFi 433MHz SMA-J Rubber Duck High Gain untuk Router & ESP32 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824ia-mq1g158pant940-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E220-400T22D LLCC68 UART 433MHz Wireless Serial Transceiver Long Range [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824g4-mq1gsp92lp1cc0-300x300.jpg)

![Antena LoRa 915MHz SMA-J Rubber Duck High Gain untuk Modul RF & Wireless UART [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824hh-mq1ge9k6k7b526-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E108-GN03 Modul GNSS GPS BDS GLONASS UART AT6558R SMD Positioning [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d91a5ad77e0b3e9be895f225-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E22-400T22S SMD 433MHz SX1268 UART TTL IPEX-1 Long Range RF Transceiver [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824is-mq1ft73k15358b-300x300.jpg)

![E73-2G4M04S1A Modul BLE 2.4GHz nRF52810 Bluetooth 4.2/5.0 Wireless SMD [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/d0e9fa77ee632e4d26033bf1-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E220-400T22S LLCC68 UART 433MHz Wireless Serial Transceiver Long Range [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824iq-mq1gmf8rpxc214-300x300.jpg)

![Modul NT1 TTL ke RJ45 Ethernet TCP/IP MQTT Modbus Gateway UART Serial to LAN Ebyte [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-822zd-mo8dtqd8dptycf-300x300.jpg)

![Modul RF CC1101 E07-433M20S 433MHz Wireless Transceiver SPI Industri IPEX Long Range [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824g7-mq1f4kde54hte7-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E220-900T22S LoRa 900MHz 22dBm UART TTL Wireless Serial Module LLCC68 5KM [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/fab3ec922faf9c634e4f64c1-300x300.jpg)

![Modul RF Wireless 2.4GHz E01-2G4M27SX nRF24L01+ SMD Long Range PA LNA IPEX [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824g6-mq1fdemhmlmqa7-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E220-900T22D LLCC68 UART 900MHz Wireless Serial Transceiver Long Range [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824gj-mq1giig4hr7ka1-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E73-2G4M04S1B Modul Bluetooth BLE 5.0 2.4GHz nRF52832 Development SMD [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/01c6719423105f39ae25b95c-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E28-2G4M20S Modul LoRa 2.4GHz SX1281 20dBm Long Range hingga 8Km [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/acc31073e740cee3ea48f145-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E22-400T22D 433MHz UART TTL Long Range RF Transceiver SMA-K SX1268 [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824iy-mq1fpszln1fla2-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte E32-900T20D Modul LoRa 868/915MHz UART TTL 20dBm Long Range 5.5Km [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/4366778650b314011609e610-300x300.jpg)

![Modul LoRa E220-400TBL-SC 433MHz OLED Display Wireless Data Terminal + Antena & Kabel Daya [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/sg-11134201-824iw-mq1fheljahvla7-300x300.jpg)

![Modul Transceiver RF E28-2G4M27SX 2.4GHz SX1281 Wireless Low Power [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/ee00b0da574fb498e7d0941d-300x300.jpg)

![NS1-TB Modul Konverter Serial ke Ethernet Serial Data - Ethernet Test Module [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/f5172cbbf79f71d5be1ea612-300x300.jpg)

![Ebyte NA111 Modul Serial RS485 ke Ethernet RJ45 Modbus MQTT HTTP Gateway DIN Rail [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/c73f1b5073e20e1269b51ed1-300x300.jpg)

![E22-400TBL-01 Test Kit LoRa 400MHz Modul Wireless Serial UART + Antena & Kabel USB [Syalis]](https://syaliselectrical.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/09/b34397ebea9505f064aa6a59-300x300.jpg)
